🎮 Check out The Top 10 Consoles owned by MobyGames community!

Atari Asteroids

Rob Bell

Also Known As

  • Robert Bell

Game Credits

Business

The Cat in the Hat (1997)   (Manager)
 

Design

Ruff's Bone (1994)   (Technical Design)
 

Programming/Engineering

The Sims Online (2002)   (Engineers)
Arthur's Computer Adventure (1998)   (Programmers)
Rugrats Adventure Game (1998)   (Programmers)
The Cat in the Hat (1997)   (Programmers)
Arthur's Reading Race (1996)   (Manager)
Stellaluna (1996)   (Manager)
 

Art/Graphics

Arthur's Birthday (1997)   (Computer Graphic Technicians)
The Berenstain Bears in the Dark (1996)   (Computer Graphic Technicians)
Sheila Rae, the Brave (1996)   (Graphic Technician Manager)
The Berenstain Bears Get in a Fight (1995)   (Computer Graphics Technicians)
Dr. Seuss's ABC (1995)   (Computer Graphic Technician)
Arthur's Birthday (1994)   (Computer Graphic Technicians)
Harry and the Haunted House (1994)   (Computer Graphics Technicians)
Little Monster at School (1994)   (Computer Graphic Technicians)
The New Kid on the Block (1993)   (Computer Graphic Technicians)
The Tortoise and the Hare (1993)   (Computer Graphic Technicians)
 

Audio

Arthur's Reading Games (1999)   (Extra Character Voices)
Arthur's Computer Adventure (1998)   (Voice Talent)
Arthur's Birthday (1997)   (Buster)
Arthur's Reading Race (1996)   (Extra Character Voices)
Dr. Seuss's ABC (1995)   (Extra Voices)
Arthur's Birthday (1994)   (Buster)
Harry and the Haunted House (1994)   (Extra Character Parts)
 

Technology

Arthur's Reading Games (1999)   (Manager)
 

Other

Dr. Seuss Kindergarten (1998)   (Entire Brøderbund Team)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.


atari vcs