Join our Discord to chat with fellow friendly gamers and our knowledgeable contributors!

Megumi Toyoguchi

Also Known As

  • 豊口 めぐみ

Game Credits

Audio

Catherine: Full Body (2019)   (DLC: Catherine Voices)
Kingdom Hearts III (2019)   (Aqua)
Oninaki (2019)   (Voice Actors)
Senran Kagura: Burst Re:Newal (2019)   (Haruka)
Senran Kagura: Peach Ball (2018)   (Haruka)
Danganronpa: Another Episode - Ultra Despair Girls (2017)   (Shirokuma / Kurokuma)
.hack//G.U. Last Recode (2017)   (Sakubo)
The Legend of Heroes: Trails of Cold Steel III (2017)   (Sara Valestein)
Senran Kagura: Estival Versus (2017)   (Haruka)
Senran Kagura: Peach Beach Splash (2017)   (Haruka)
Star Ocean: The Last Hope (2017)   (Meracle)
Danganronpa: Trigger Happy Havoc (2016)   (Junko Enoshima)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Eyes of Heaven (2016)   (Hot Pants)
SD Gundam G Generation: Genesis (2016)   (Mihiro Oiwakken)
Senran Kagura: Bon Appétit! - Full Course (2016)   (Haruka)
Senran Kagura: Estival Versus (Endless Summer Edit... (2016)   (Haruka)
XenobladeX (2015)   (Murderess)
Assassin's Creed: Unity (2014)   (Voice Talents)
Danganronpa 2: Goodbye Despair (2014)   (Junko Enoshima)
Persona 4: Arena Ultimax (2014)   (Yukari Takeba)
Persona Q: Shadow of the Labyrinth (2014)   (Yukari Takeba)
Senran Kagura: Shinovi Versus (2014)   (Haruka)
Initial D ARCADE STAGE 7 AA X (2012)   (Kyoko Iwase)
Senran Kagura Burst (2012)   (Haruka (春花))
The Last Story (2011)   (Seiren)
Senran Kagura: Shōjotachi no Shinei (2011)   (Haruka (春花))
Kingdom Hearts: Birth by Sleep (2010)   (Aqua)
Star Ocean: The Last Hope - International (2010)   (Meracle)
Valkyria Chronicles (2008)   (Rosie)
Wrestle Angels Survivor 2 (2008)   (Chizuru Nagahara (永原ちづる) / Arisa Morishima (森嶋亜里沙))
.hack//G.U. Vol. 2//Reminisce (2007)   (Sakubo)
.hack//G.U. Vol. 3//Redemption (2007)   (Sakubo)
Shining Force EXA (2007)   (Riemsianne La Vaes (リームシアン))
Canvas 2: Nijiiro no Sketch (DX Pack) (2006)   (Mami Takeuchi (竹内麻巳))
Shin Megami Tensei: Persona 3 (2006)   (Yukari Takeba)
Wrestle Angels Survivor (2006)   (Chizuru Nagahara (永原ちづる) / Sanae Katsuragi (葛城早苗))
Kingdom Hearts II (2005)   (Paine)
Berserk Millennium Falcon Arc: Seimasenki no Sho (2004)   (Charles)
Vampire Panic (2004)   (Citizen)
Final Fantasy X-2 (2003)   (Paine)
.hack//Quarantine: Part 4 (2003)   (Mimiru)
.hack//Mutation: Part 2 (2002)   (Mimiru)
.hack//Outbreak: Part 3 (2002)   (Mimiru)
Project Justice (2000)   (Voice Actor)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.