Join our Discord to chat with fellow friendly gamers and our knowledgeable contributors!

antstream tournament

Keiji Fujiwara

Also Known As

  • 藤原 啓治

Game Credits

Audio

Fairy Tail (2020)   (Toma)
Granblue Fantasy: Versus (2020)   (Eugen)
Marvel Iron Man VR (2020)   (Tony Stark / Gunsmith)
Final Fantasy XV: Episode Ardyn (2019)   (Ardyn Lucius Caelum)
Kingdom Hearts III (2019)   (Axel (Lea))
Senran Kagura: Burst Re:Newal (2019)   (Kiriya)
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Breakpoint (2019)   (Voices)
Final Fantasy XV: Pocket Edition (2018)   (Ardyn Izunia)
Final Fantasy XV: Windows Edition (2018)   (Ardyn Izunia)
Utawarerumono: ZAN (2018)   (Haku)
BlazBlue: Central Fiction (2017)   (Kagura=Mutsuki)
Final Fantasy XV: Episode Ignis (2017)   (Ardyn Izunia)
Final Fantasy XV: Episode Prompto (2017)   (Ardyn Izunia)
Nioh (2017)   (Shima Sakon)
Attack on Titan (2016)   (Hannes)
Dragon's Dogma: Dark Arisen (2016)   (Barroch)
Final Fantasy XV (2016)   (Ardyn Izunia)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Eyes of Heaven (2016)   (Esidisi)
Ratchet & Clank (2016)   (Japanese Voice Cast)
SD Gundam G Generation: Genesis (2016)   (Eledore Massis)
Senran Kagura: Bon Appétit! - Full Course (2016)   (Kiriya)
Watch_Dogs 2 (2016)   (Voice Talents)
7th Dragon III: Code:VFD (2015)   (Voice Cast)
Assassin's Creed: Unity - Dead Kings (2015)   (Voice Talents)
Need for Speed (2015)   (Japanese)
Utawarerumono: Mask of Deception (2015)   (Haku)
XenobladeX (2015)   (Lao)
Yakuza 0 (2015)   (Homare Nishitani)
Assassin's Creed: Unity (2014)   (Voice Talents)
Attack on Titan: Humanity in Chains (2014)   (Hannes)
BlazBlue: Chrono Phantasma Extend (2014)   (Kagura=Mutsuki)
Chaos Rings III (2014)   (Al)
Far Cry 4 (2014)   (Voice Talents)
Freedom Wars (2014)   (Carlos "Theodosius" Jinnah)
Senran Kagura: Shinovi Versus (2014)   (Kiriya)
Super Smash Bros. for Wii U (2014)   (DLC Character Voice)
Sword Art Online: Hollow Fragment (2014)   (PoH)
Bravely Default (2013)   (Japanese Voice Actors)
Kingdom Hearts HD I.5 ReMIX (2013)   (Axel)
Armored Core V (2012)   (Chief)
Assault Gunners (2012)   (Character Voice)
Initial D ARCADE STAGE 7 AA X (2012)   (Shingo Shoji)
PlayStation All-Stars Battle Royale (2012)   (Japanese Voice Cast)
Senran Kagura Burst (2012)   (Kiriya (霧夜))
Assassin's Creed: Brotherhood (2011)   (Japanese Voice Talents)
inFAMOUS 2 (2011)   (Voice Talent)
The Last Story (2011)   (Jackal)
Senran Kagura: Shōjotachi no Shinei (2011)   (Kiriya (霧夜))
Assassin's Creed: Brotherhood (2010)   (Japanese Voice Talents)
Kingdom Hearts: Birth by Sleep (2010)   (Lea)
Naruto Shippuden: Ultimate Ninja Heroes 3 (2010)   (Shinga)
Resonance of Fate (2010)   (Rowen)
Hot Shots Golf: Out of Bounds (2008)   (Voice Acting (声の出演))
Kingdom Hearts: Re:Chain of Memories (2008)   (Axel)
Crisis Core: Final Fantasy VII (2007)   (Japanese Voice Actors)
Shijō Saikyō no Deshi Kenichi: Gekit... (2007)   (Loki (ロキ))
Onimusha: Dawn of Dreams (2006)   (Munenori Yagyu)
Demon Chaos (2005)   (Yoshiteru Ashikaga (足利 義輝))
Kingdom Hearts II (2005)   (Axel)
Kingdom Hearts: Chain of Memories (2004)   (Voice Talents)
Tenchu: Fatal Shadows (2004)   (Japanese Voice)
Mega Man: Network Transmission (2003)   (PharaohMan)
Summon Night 3 (2003)   (Kyuuma (キュウマ))
Elysion: Eien no Sanctuary (2002)   (Alex (アレックス))
Giga Wing 2 (2001)   (Kart)
Mega Man X6 (2001)   (Voice (キャスト))
Real Bout Garō Densetsu Special: Dominated Mind (1998)   (Character Voice)
Zero Pilot: Ginyoku no Senshi (1998)   (Voice)
Dōkyūsei 2 (1997)   (Shinkansen Tendō (天道 新幹線))
Alice in Cyberland (1996)   (Torquemada (トルケマダ))
Keio Flying Squadron 2 (1996)   (Additional Voices (語り手))
Yamamura Misa Suspense: Kinsenka Kyō Ezara S... (1992)   (Yōji Sugi (杉 陽二))
Sengoku Kantō Sangokushi (1991)   (Speakers (語り))
Taiheiki (1991)   (.)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.


antstream tournament