Join our Discord to chat with fellow friendly gamers and our knowledgeable contributors!

antstream

Thomas Liljetoft

Also Known As

  • T. Liljetoft
  • L. T. Liljetoft

Game Credits

Programming/Engineering

Fastlane Street Racing (2008)   (Programmers)
Richard Burns Rally (2004)   (Programmers)
Rally Championship (2002)   (Lead Programming)
Hot Wheels: Extreme Racing (2001)   (Programmers)
Mobil 1 Rally Championship (2000)   (Lead Programming)
Jeremy McGrath Supercross 98 (1998)   (Lead Programming)
Bugs Bunny in Double Trouble (1996)   (Lead programmer)
Hexen: Beyond Heretic (1996)   (Programming)
St. Thomas (1994)   (Coding)
Troddlers (1992)   (Development System)
Hamte Damte (1988)   (Program Designed and Developed by)
 


Developer Biography

Thomas Liljetoft established Atod Design KB with Christoffer Nilsson in 1987.

Last updated: Jun 17, 2008


antstream