Join our Discord to chat with fellow friendly gamers and our knowledgeable contributors!

antstream

Ken Lally

Also Known As

  • Kenneth Edward Lally
  • Kenneth E. Lally

Game Credits

Video/Cinematics

Resident Evil 5: Gold Edition (2019)   (Albert Wesker)
Star Wars: Jedi - Fallen Order (2019)   (Acting Talent)
Battlefield 4 (2013)   (Actor Talent)
Battlefield 4: China Rising (2013)   (Actor Talent)
SOCOM: U.S. Navy SEALs - Fireteam Bravo 3 (2010)   (Mocap Actors)
Resident Evil 5 (2009)   (Albert Wesker)
Castlevania: Curse of Darkness (2005)   (Motion Captor Actor / Actress)
 

Audio

Resident Evil 3 (2020)   (Robert Kendo)
Star Wars: Squadrons (2020)   (Additional Performance Capture)
Far Cry: New Dawn (2019)   (Voice Talents)
Red Faction: Guerrilla - Re-Mars-tered (2018)   (Also with)
Archangel (2017)   (Sean)
Wolfenstein II: The New Colossus (2017)   (Wayne Woods)
Call of Duty: Infinite Warfare (2016)   (Additional Cast)
Mafia III (2016)   (Additional Voices)
Mirror's Edge: Catalyst (2016)   (Additional VO)
World of WarCraft: Legion (2016)   (Voice Over Cast)
The Order: 1886 (2015)   (Additional Cast)
Dead Rising 3: Apocalypse Edition (2014)   (Supporting Cast)
Wolfenstein: The New Order (2014)   (Klaus Kreutz)
Armored Core: Verdict Day (2013)   (Fatman CPU Voice)
Dead Rising 3 (2013)   (Supporting Cast)
Call of Duty: Black Ops II (2012)   (Supporting Voices)
Syndicate (2012)   (Voice Over)
Mortal Kombat (2011)   (Voice Talent)
Red Dead Redemption (2010)   (The Local Population)
Dragon Age: Origins (2009)   (Additional Voices)
Red Faction: Guerrilla (2009)   (Also With)
The Darkness (2007)   (VoCap Cast)
Joint Operations: Escalation (2004)   (Voices )
Joint Operations: Typhoon Rising (2004)   (Voices)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.


antstream