Join our Discord to chat with fellow friendly gamers and our knowledgeable contributors!

Michael Berger

Also Known As

  • Mike Berger

Game Credits

Production

Grand Theft Auto V (2013)   (Production Team)
Max Payne (2012)   (Production Team)
Max Payne 3 (2012)   (Production Team)
L.A. Noire (2011)   (Production Team)
L.A. Noire: The Complete Edition (2011)   (Production Team)
 

Video/Cinematics

Red Dead Redemption II (2018)   (Facial Scans)
L.A. Noire (2011)   (The Local Population)
L.A. Noire: The Complete Edition (2011)   (The Local Population)
 

Thanks

Red Dead Redemption II (2018)   (Thank You)
 

Other

L.A. Noire (2011)   (The Local Population)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.