Join our Discord to chat with fellow friendly gamers and our knowledgeable contributors!

antstream

Steven Sprunger

Also Known As

  • Steve Sprunger

Game Credits

Production

Freddi Fish 3: The Case of the Stolen Conch Shell (1998)   (Production Assistants)
Putt-Putt Travels Through Time (1997)   (Production Assistants)
 

Art/Graphics

Backyard Baseball 2001 (2000)   (3D Character Animation)
Freddi Fish's One-Stop Fun Shop (2000)   (Art and Animation)
Putt-Putt's One-Stop Fun Shop (2000)   (Art and Animation)
Blue's 123 Time Activities (1999)   (Video Production Art)
Blue's ABC Time Activities (1999)   (Video Production Artist)
Blue's Clues: Blue's Birthday Adventure (1998)   (Video Production Artist)
Freddi Fish 3: The Case of the Stolen Conch Shell (1998)   (Click Point Artists)
Backyard Baseball (1997)   (Outfield Animation)
Putt-Putt Travels Through Time (1997)   (Digital Ink & Paint)
 

Technology

Spy Fox: "Operation Ozone" (2001)   (Online Team)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.


antstream