Join our Discord to chat with fellow friendly gamers and our knowledgeable contributors!

antstream

Momoko Daigo

Also Known As

  • Daigo Momoko

Game Credits

Design

Final Fantasy IV (2007)   (Lighting Designers)
Tales of Legendia (2005)   (Lead Level Lighting Designer)
 

Art/Graphics

Final Fantasy VII: Remake (2020)   (Lighting Artists)
Deus Ex: Breach (2017)   (Digital Artists)
Dragon Quest XI: Echoes of an Elusive Age (2017)   (Digital Artists)
Hitman: The Complete First Season (2017)   (Digital Artists)
Deus Ex: Mankind Divided (2016)   (Digital Artists)
Dragon Quest Builders (2016)   (Digital Artists)
Final Fantasy: Type-0 HD (2015)   (Lighting & Compositing Supervisors)
Final Fantasy XIII-2 (2014)   (Lighting & Compositing Artists)
Final Fantasy IV: The Complete Collection (2011)   (Lighting Designers)
The 3rd Birthday (2010)   (Lighting Artists)
Final Fantasy XIV Online (2010)   (Lighting Artists)
Death by Degrees (2005)   (Environment Artists)
 

Video/Cinematics

Final Fantasy XIV Online: A Realm Reborn (2013)   (Digital Artists)
Crisis Core: Final Fantasy VII (2007)   (Lighting Designers)
Final Fantasy III (2006)   (Movies)
 

Support

SoulCalibur (1998)   (Assistant & Tuning Unit)
 

Thanks

Ace Combat 5: The Unsung War (2004)   (Special Thanks)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.


antstream