Join our Discord to chat with fellow friendly gamers and our knowledgeable contributors!

antstream

Debra Wilson

Also Known As

  • Debra Skelton
  • Debra R. Wilson
  • Debra Wilson Skelton
  • Debra Renee Wilson

Game Credits

Video/Cinematics

Star Wars: Jedi - Fallen Order (2019)   (Cere Junda)
 

Audio

Desperados III (2020)   (Isabelle Moreau)
Disintegration (2020)   (Agnes)
Gears Tactics (2020)   (Mikayla)
Star Wars: Squadrons (2020)   (Walla Actors)
The Walking Dead: Saints & Sinners (2020)   (Mama)
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare (2019)   (General Lyons)
Days Gone (2019)   (Addison "Addy" Walker)
The Elder Scrolls Online: Elsweyr (2019)   (Additional Voices)
Far Cry: New Dawn (2019)   (Voice Talents)
Gears 5 (2019)   (NPCs)
Indivisible (2019)   (Snake queen)
The Outer Worlds (2019)   (Sophia Akande)
Rage 2 (2019)   (Vineland Civilians)
Remnant: From the Ashes (2019)   (Liz2)
Star Wars: Jedi - Fallen Order (2019)   (Cere Junda)
Wolfenstein: Youngblood (2019)   (Grace WAlker)
Artifact (2018)   (Sorla Khan)
Call of Duty: Black Ops IIII (2018)   (Actors)
The Elder Scrolls Online: Summerset (2018)   (Additional Voices)
Far Cry 5 (2018)   (Voice Talent)
Final Fantasy XV: Pocket Edition (2018)   (Additional Voices (English))
Final Fantasy XV: Windows Edition (2018)   (Additional Voices (English))
God of War (2018)   (Additional Voices)
Just Cause 4 (2018)   (Izzy)
Thief of Thieves: Season One (2018)   (Sonia Agresta)
The Walking Dead: The Final Season (2018)   (Dorian)
World of WarCraft: Battle for Azeroth (2018)   (Voice Over Cast)
Armored Warfare (2017)   (Voice Acting)
Batman: The Telltale Series - The Enemy Within (2017)   (Amanda Waller)
Batman: The Telltale Series - The Enemy Within: Ep... (2017)   (Amanda Waller)
Batman: The Telltale Series - The Enemy Within: Ep... (2017)   (Amanda Waller)
The Elder Scrolls Online: Morrowind (2017)   (Additional Voices)
Horizon: Zero Dawn - The Frozen Wilds (2017)   (Banuk Youth 03)
Wolfenstein II: The New Colossus (2017)   (Grace Walker)
Call of Duty: Infinite Warfare (2016)   (Additional Cast)
Far Cry: Primal (2016)   (Main Cast)
Final Fantasy XV (2016)   (Additional Voices (English))
Gears of War 4 (2016)   (Asho Point Gear)
Mafia III (2016)   (Additional Voices)
Mirror's Edge: Catalyst (2016)   (Rebecca)
Tyranny (2016)   (Cast (English))
World of WarCraft: Legion (2016)   (Monster Voice Effects)
The Elder Scrolls Online: Tamriel Unlimited (2015)   (Additional Voices)
Heroes of the Storm (2015)   (Voice Actors - English)
StarCraft II: Legacy of the Void (2015)   (Additional Voices)
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare (2014)   (Additional Cast)
The Elder Scrolls Online (2014)   (Additional Voices)
WildStar (2014)   (Cast)
World of WarCraft: Warlords of Draenor (2014)   (Voice Over Cast )
Grand Theft Auto V (2013)   (The Local Population)
StarCraft II: Heart of the Swarm (2013)   (Additional Voices)
inFAMOUS 2 (2011)   (Female Pedestrians)
inFAMOUS: Festival of Blood (2011)   (Characters)
Dead to Rights: Retribution (2010)   (Security Guards)
Fallout: New Vegas (2010)   (Additional Voices)
StarCraft II: Wings of Liberty (2010)   (Additional Voices)
Disney The Princess and the Frog (2009)   (Featuring the Voice Talents of)
Halo 3: ODST (2009)   (Marines)
Fracture (2008)   (Voice Talent)
Metal Gear Solid 4: Guns of the Patriots (2008)   (Crying Wolf)
Speed Racer: The Videogame (2008)   (Booster Mbube)
Halo 3 (2007)   (Marines)
Ice Age 2: The Meltdown (2006)   (Voices)
X-Men: The Official Game (2006)   (Storm)
Hot Shots Golf: Fore! (2004)   (Voice Actor)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.


antstream