Junpei Takeba

Also Known As

  • Jyunpei Takeba

Game Credits

Programming/Engineering

Final Fantasy XIV Online (2010)   (Engineers)
Kingdom Hearts: Re:coded (2010)   (Engineers)
Kingdom Hearts II (2005)   (Engineer Assistants)
 

Technology

Kingdom Hearts: Re:Chain of Memories (2008)   (Engineers)
 

Support

Kingdom Hearts: Birth by Sleep (2010)   (Information Systems - Engineers)
 

Thanks

Final Fantasy: Explorers (2014)   (Special Thanks)
Final Fantasy IV: The Complete Collection (2011)   (Special Thanks)
Final Fantasy (2007)   (Special Thanks)
Final Fantasy II (2007)   (Special Thanks)
Mario Hoops 3 on 3 (2006)   (Special Thanks)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.