Join our Discord to chat with fellow friendly gamers and our knowledgeable video game historians!

Nadia Kedineoglu

Also Known As

  • Nadia Kedineoglou

Game Credits

Production

Kingdom Hearts: 358/2 Days (2009)   (Production Coordinator)
The World Ends with You (2007)   (Production Coordinator)
Baten Kaitos: Origins (2006)   (Production Coordinator)
 

Audio

Dissidia: Final Fantasy NT (2018)   (Casting Assistant & Production Manager)
OK K.O.!: Let's Play Heroes (2018)   (Recording, Skylard Studios)
World of Final Fantasy (2016)   (Casting Assistant & Production Manager)
Final Fantasy: Explorers (2014)   (Casting Director)
The World Ends with You: Solo Remix (2012)   (Casting Assistant)
Dissidia 012 [duodecim] Final Fantasy (2011)   (Production Manager & Casting Assistant)
Clash of the Titans: The Videogame (2010)   (Coordinator)
Kingdom Hearts: Birth by Sleep (2010)   (Production Supervisor)
Kingdom Hearts: Re:coded (2010)   (Production Supervisor)
TRON: Evolution (2010)   (Production Supervisor)
TRON: Evolution - Battle Grids (2010)   (Production Supervisor / Casting Assistant)
Batman: Arkham Asylum (2009)   (Coordinator of Performer Rights and Clearances (Skylark Sound Studios))
Spectrobes: Origins (2009)   (Production Coordinator)
Where the Wild Things Are (2009)   (Skylark Sound)
Dissidia: Final Fantasy (2008)   (Casting & Production Coordinator)
Kingdom Hearts: Re:Chain of Memories (2008)   (Production Coordinator)
Rogue Galaxy (2007)   (Production Coordinator)
The World Ends with You (2007)   (Casting Assistant)
Dirge of Cerberus: Final Fantasy VII (2006)   (Production Coordinator)
 

Localization

Culdcept Saga (2008)   (8-4 , Ltd.)
 

Thanks

Lollipop Chainsaw (2012)   (Special Thanks)
Scooby-Doo!: First Frights (2009)   (Special Thanks)
Kingdom Hearts II (2005)   (Special Thanks)
 

Other

Batman: Arkham Asylum (2009)   (Coordinator of Performer Rights & Clearances (Skylark Sound Studios))
Crisis Core: Final Fantasy VII (2007)   (Casting & Production Coordinator)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.