Join our Discord to chat with fellow friendly gamers and our knowledgeable contributors!

antstream

Tomohiko Goto

Also Known As

  • Tomohiko Gotou

Game Credits

Art/Graphics

Final Fantasy VII: Remake (2020)   (Character Artists)
Final Fantasy XV: Windows Edition (2018)   (Characters)
Final Fantasy XV: Episode Ignis (2017)   (Characters)
Final Fantasy XV: Episode Prompto (2017)   (Characters)
Monster of the Deep: Final Fantasy XV (2017)   (Characters)
Final Fantasy XV (2016)   (Characters)
Final Fantasy: Type-0 HD (2015)   (Character Modelers)
Lightning Returns: Final Fantasy XIII (2013)   (Lead Character Artists)
The 3rd Birthday (2010)   (Character Modeling Artists)
Crisis Core: Final Fantasy VII (2007)   (Character Modelling Director)
Dirge of Cerberus: Final Fantasy VII (2006)   (Character Modeling Designers)
Sega Ages 2500: Vol.4 - Space Harrier (2003)   (3D Design)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.


antstream