Join our Discord to chat with fellow friendly gamers and our knowledgeable contributors!

antstream

Kyosuke Inoue

Also Known As

  • 井上 恭介

Game Credits

Quality Assurance

Chocobo's Mystery Dungeon: Every Buddy! (2019)   (Quality Assurance)
Oninaki (2019)   (Coordinators)
Lost Sphear (2018)   (Coordinators)
SaGa: Scarlet Grace (2018)   (Quality Assurance)
Secret of Mana (2018)   (Coordinators)
Star Ocean: The Last Hope (2017)   (QA)
Dragon Quest Heroes II (2016)   (Coordinators)
I Am Setsuna (2016)   (QA Coordinators)
Lightning Returns: Final Fantasy XIII (2013)   (Coordinators)
Elevator Action: Deluxe (2011)   (Quality Assurance, Coordinators)
The 3rd Birthday (2010)   (Coordinators)
Star Ocean: The Last Hope - International (2010)   (QA)
Crisis Core: Final Fantasy VII (2007)   (Assistant QA Coordinator)
Dirge of Cerberus: Final Fantasy VII (2006)   (QA Testers)
 

Thanks

I Am Setsuna (2016)   (Special Thanks)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.


antstream