Join our Discord to chat with fellow friendly gamers and our knowledgeable contributors!

antstream

Tomoyuki Hiraoka

Also Known As

  • 平岡 智幸

Game Credits

Thanks

I Am Setsuna (2016)   (Special Thanks)
Dissidia 012 [duodecim] Final Fantasy (2011)   (Special Thanks)
The 3rd Birthday (2010)   (Special Thanks)
Dissidia: Final Fantasy (2008)   (Special Thanks)
Crisis Core: Final Fantasy VII (2007)   (Special Thanks)
Dirge of Cerberus: Final Fantasy VII (2006)   (Special Thanks)
 

Other

Final Fantasy VII: Remake (2020)   (General Affairs Division)
Dissidia: Final Fantasy NT (2018)   (Procurement)
Final Fantasy XV: Pocket Edition (2018)   (General Affairs Division Procurement)
Dragon Quest XI: Echoes of an Elusive Age (2017)   (Staff)
Final Fantasy XV (2016)   (General Affairs Division)
Final Fantasy: Type-0 HD (2015)   (Managers)
Lightning Returns: Final Fantasy XIII (2013)   (General Affairs Division Procurement)
Tactics Ogre: Let Us Cling Together (2011)   (Staff)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.


antstream