Join our Discord to chat with fellow friendly gamers and our knowledgeable contributors!

Julia Herten-Greaven

Also Known As

  • Julianne Herten-Greaven

Game Credits

Programming/Engineering

Perimeter II: New Earth (2008)   (Website Administrator)
 

Quality Assurance

Iron Warriors: T72 - Tank Command (2004)   (Tech Support)
 

Technology

Call for Heroes: Pompolic Wars (2007)   (Website Administrator)
Culpa Innata (2007)   (Website Administrator)
Exodus from the Earth (2007)   (Website Administrator)
Galactic Dream: Rage of War (2007)   (Website Administrator)
GODS: Lands of Infinity (Special Edition) (2007)   (Website Administrator)
Jack Keane (2007)   (Website Administrator)
Making History: The Calm & The Storm (2007)   (Website Administrator)
Panzer Killer! (2007)   (Website Administrator)
Penumbra: Overture - Episode 1 (2007)   (Website Administrator)
1914: Shells of Fury (2006)   (Website Administrator)
Birth of America (2006)   (Web Master)
Great Invasions: The Darkages 350-1066 AD (2006)   (Web Master Technical Support)
Space Empires V (2006)   (Web Master)
Brigade E5: New Jagged Union (2005)   (Web Master, Technical Support)
Space Empires IV Deluxe (2005)   (Tech Support)
 

Customer/Technical Support

Space Empires V (2006)   (Technical Support)
Cuban Missile Crisis: The Aftermath (2005)   (Tech Support)
Dangerous Waters (2005)   (Tech Support)
 

Administration

D.W.A.R.F.S. (2009)   (Website Administrator)
 

Support

Birth of America (2006)   (Technical Support)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.