Join our Discord to chat with fellow friendly gamers and our knowledgeable contributors!

antstream

Andrey Golovljov

Also Known As

  • Андрей Головлёв
  • Andrey Golovlev
  • Андрей Головлев

Game Credits

Production

Luntik Poznajot Mir (2009)   (Lead Producer)
Luntik Uchit Bukvy (2008)   (Lead Producer)
Ilya Muromets i Solovey Razboynik (2007)   (Lead Producer (Ведущий продюсер))
Luntik: Russkiy Yazyk dlya Malyshei (2007)   (Producer)
Pilot Brothers 3 (2004)   (Project Leader (Руководитель проекта))
Full Pipe (2003)   (Project Manager)
Blue Beard 2 (2001)   (Directed by (Reżyseria))
 

Design

Dobrynya Nikitich i Zmey Gorynych (2006)   (Game Design (Геймдизайн))
Alyosha Popovich i Tugarin Zmej (2005)   (Game Design (Геймдизайн))
Pilot Brothers 3 (2004)   (Screenplay (Сценарий))
Full Pipe (2003)   (Game Designer)
Happy Birthday! (1995)   (Screenplay (Сценарий))
 

Programming/Engineering

Happy Birthday! (1995)   (Programming (Программирование))
 

Writers

Full Pipe (2003)   (Script)
Blue Beard 2 (2001)   (Script (Scenariusz))
Happy Birthday! (1995)   (Fairy Tale is Written by (Текст сказки))
 

Audio

Dobrynya Nikitich i Zmey Gorynych (2006)   (Music Editor (Музыкальный редактор) )
Alyosha Popovich i Tugarin Zmej (2005)   (Music Editing (Музыкальная редакция))
Blue Beard 2 (2001)   (Sound Effects (Efekty dźwiękowe))
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.


antstream