Join our Discord to chat with fellow friendly gamers and our knowledgeable contributors!

Colin Mack

Also Known As

  • T. Colin Mack

Game Credits

Business

UFC Undisputed 3 (2012)   (General Manager - Fighting Group)
WWE '13 (2012)   (General Manager, Fight Team)
 

Production

The Evil Within 2 (2017)   (Executive Producer)
WWE All Stars (2011)   (General Manager, Fighting Group┬┤)
WWE Smackdown vs. Raw 2011 (2010)   (General Manager)
WWE Smackdown vs. Raw 2009 (2008)   (Director of Product Development)
WWE SmackDown vs. Raw 2008 (2007)   (Senior Project Manager)
WWE SmackDown vs. Raw 2007 (2006)   (Project Managers)
WWE Day of Reckoning 2 (2005)   (Project Manager)
WWE Smackdown vs. Raw 2006 (2005)   (Project┬áManagers)
WWE Smackdown vs. Raw (2004)   (Project Manager)
Shaun Palmer's Pro Snowboarder (2001)   (Producer)
Shaun Palmer's Pro Snowboarder (2001)   (Producer)
Blade (2000)   (Producer)
Tenchu 2: Birth of the Stealth Assassins (2000)   (Technical Producer)
Tony Hawk's Pro Skater (2000)   (Producer)
Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 2 (2000)   (Producer)
X-Men: Mutant Wars (2000)   (Producer)
 

Programming/Engineering

Cyberia (1996)   (Technical Director)
 

Writers

Alundra 2: A New Legend Begins (1999)   (Script Editors)
 

Quality Assurance

Prey (2017)   (Playtesters)
 

Support

Blue Stinger (1999)   (Technical Advisor)
 

Thanks

DOOM: VFR (2017)   (Special Thanks)
Prey (2017)   (Special Thanks)
Wolfenstein II: The New Colossus (2017)   (Special Thanks)
Dishonored 2 (2016)   (Special Thanks)
DOOM (2016)   (Special Thanks)
Shaun Palmer's Pro Snowboarder (2001)   (Special Thanks)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.