Join our Discord to chat with fellow friendly gamers and our knowledgeable contributors!

antstream

Dean Lee

Also Known As

  • Dean "Dr. Grog" Lee

Game Credits

Design

Spy Kids: All the Time in the World (2011)   (Game Director)
Spider-Man 2 (2004)   (2D Levels: Level Design)
Disney's Dinosaur (2000)   (Original Design)
We're Back!: A Dinosaur's Story (1993)   (Maps)
 

Art/Graphics

Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends (2006)   (Art Director)
Garfield and his Nine Lives (2006)   (Artists)
Spider-Man 2 (2004)   (Art Director)
Disney's Kim Possible: Revenge of Monkey Fist (2002)   (Assistant Art Director)
Spider-Man (2002)   (Assistant Art Director)
xXx (2002)   (Lead Artist)
Scooby-Doo!: Classic Creep Capers (2001)   (Assistant Art Directors)
X-Men: Reign of Apocalypse (2001)   (Art Lead (Digital Eclipse))
X-Men: Wolverine's Rage (2001)   (Assistant Art Director (Digital Eclipse))
Disney's 102 Dalmatians: Puppies to the Rescue (2000)   (Assistant Art Director)
Disney's Dinosaur (2000)   (Art)
Dragon's Lair (2000)   (Lead Artist)
Toobin' (2000)   (Artists)
Walt Disney's Alice in Wonderland (2000)   (Art and Animation)
Rampage 2: Universal Tour (1999)   (Artists)
Star Trek: The Next Generation - Birth of the Fede... (1999)   (Artists)
Clay Fighter: Tournament Edition (1994)   (Additional Art)
Dominus (1994)   (Artists)
MLBPA Baseball (1994)   (Graphics)
Clay Fighter (1993)   (Additional Art)
Harley's Humongous Adventure (1993)   (Additional Art)
Madden NFL '94 (1993)   (Additional Artists)
Desert Strike: Return to the Gulf (1992)   (Additional Art)
Spot: The Cool Adventure (1992)   (Art and Layout by)
Taz-Mania (1992)   (Artwork)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.


antstream