🎮 Check out The Top 10 Consoles owned by MobyGames community!

atari kombinera

Christopher Miller

Also Known As

  • Chris Miller

Game Credits

Production

Destroy All Humans!: Path of the Furon (2008)   (Development Leads)
 

Design

Backyard Skateboarding (2004)   (Lead Level Designer)
 

Art/Graphics

Unit 13 (2012)   (Art Team)
SOCOM 4: U.S. Navy SEALs (2011)   (Art Team)
MAG (2010)   (Artists)
Metroid Prime: Hunters (2006)   (Environment Art)
Backyard Skateboarding (2004)   (Environment Concepts)
Backyard Basketball (2003)   (Computer Art and Interface)
Backyard Basketball 2004 (2003)   (Computer Art and Interface)
Backyard Hockey (2002)   (Interface Lead)
Backyard Soccer MLS Edition (2001)   (Interface Art)
Blue's Reading Time Activities (2000)   (Computer Art and Animation)
Freddi Fish's One-Stop Fun Shop (2000)   (Art and Animation)
Putt-Putt's One-Stop Fun Shop (2000)   (Art and Animation)
Blue's Clues: Blue's 123 Time Activities (1999)   (Computer Art and Animation)
Blue's Clues: Blue's ABC Time Activities (1999)   (Computer Art & Animation)
Blue's Treasure Hunt (1999)   (Background and Layout)
Spy Fox in Hold the Mustard (1999)   (Artists)
Blue's Clues: Blue's Birthday Adventure (1998)   (Comuputer Art and Animation)
Freddi Fish 3: The Case of the Stolen Conch Shell (1998)   (Character Design)
 

Support

Backyard Football (2002)   (Additional Support)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.


Atari Asteroids