Join our Discord to chat with fellow friendly gamers and our knowledgeable video game historians!

Lee Deneini

Also Known As

  • Lee Deineini

Game Credits

Quality Assurance

Star Ocean: The Last Hope (2017)   (Assistant QA Managers)
Death by Cube (2010)   (Assistant QA Managers)
Front Mission Evolved (2010)   (Assistant QA Managers)
Kingdom Hearts: Birth by Sleep (2010)   (Assistant QA Managers)
NieR (2010)   (Assistant QA Manager)
Space Invaders Infinity Gene (2010)   (Assistant QA Managers)
Supreme Commander 2 (2010)   (Assistant QA Manager)
Crystal Defenders (2009)   (Assistant QA Managers)
Crystal Defenders R2 (2009)   (Assistant QA Managers)
Dragon Quest IX: Sentinels of the Starry Skies (2009)   (Assistant QA Managers)
Dragon Quest Wars (2009)   (Assistant QA Managers)
Final Fantasy: Crystal Chronicles - Echoes of Time (2009)   (Assistant QA Managers)
Final Fantasy: Crystal Chronicles - My Life as a D... (2009)   (Assistant QA Managers)
Final Fantasy: Crystal Chronicles - The Crystal Be... (2009)   (Assistant QA Managers)
Final Fantasy IV: The After Years (2009)   (Assistant QA Managers)
Final Fantasy: The 4 Heroes of Light (2009)   (Assistant QA Managers)
Final Fantasy XIII (2009)   (Assistant QA Managers)
Kingdom Hearts: 358/2 Days (2009)   (Assistant QA Managers)
The Last Remnant (2009)   (Assistant QA Managers)
Thexder Neo (2009)   (Assistant QA Managers)
Chrono Trigger (2008)   (Assistant QA Managers)
Exit DS (2008)   (Assistant QA Managers)
Final Fantasy: Crystal Chronicles - My Life as a King (2008)   (Assistant QA Managers)
The Legend of Kage 2 (2008)   (Assistant QA Managers)
Spac3 Invaders Extr3me (2008)   (Assistant QA Managers)
Space Bust-A-Move (2008)   (Assistant QA Managers)
Star Ocean: First Departure (2008)   (Assistant QA Managers)
Valkyrie Profile: Covenant of the Plume (2008)   (Assistant QA Managers)
Crisis Core: Final Fantasy VII (2007)   (Assistant QA Managers )
Final Fantasy: Crystal Chronicles - Ring of Fates (2007)   (Senior Tester)
Final Fantasy IV (2007)   (Assistant QA Managers)
Final Fantasy Tactics (2007)   (QA Testers)
Final Fantasy Tactics A2: Grimoire of the Rift (2007)   (Assistant QA Manager)
The World Ends with You (2007)   (Senior Tester)
Valkyrie Profile 2: Silmeria (2006)   (English QA Team)
 

Localization

Star Ocean: The Last Hope - International (2010)   (Assistant QA Managers)
Dragon Quest Swords: The Masked Queen and the Towe... (2007)   (Assistant QA Managers)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.