Join our Discord to chat with fellow friendly gamers and our knowledgeable contributors!

antstream

Yuki Danura

Also Known As

  • 檀浦 悠基

Game Credits

Art/Graphics

Final Fantasy: Type-0 HD (2015)   (Character Technical Directors)
Final Fantasy XIII-2 (2014)   (Character Technical Directors)
The 3rd Birthday (2010)   (Setup & Simulation Artists)
Final Fantasy XIII (2009)   (Setup & Simulation Artists)
Crisis Core: Final Fantasy VII (2007)   (Character Setup & Simulation Designers)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.


antstream