Join our Discord to chat with fellow friendly gamers and our knowledgeable contributors!

antstream

Saki Sato

Also Known As

  • Saki Satou

Game Credits

Art/Graphics

Earth Defense Force 4.1: The Shadow of New Despair (2016)   (CG Animator)
Earth Defense Force 2025 (2014)   (CG Animators)
Resident Evil: The Darkside Chronicles (2009)   (Motion Animator)
Crisis Core: Final Fantasy VII (2007)   (Animation Designers)
 

Video/Cinematics

NightCry (2016)   (Motion Capture)
Final Fantasy: Type-0 HD (2015)   (Motion Capture Systems Operators)
Xenoblade Chronicles X (2015)   (Motion Capture)
XenobladeX (2015)   (Motion Capture)
Binary Domain (2012)   (Motion Designers)
The 3rd Birthday (2010)   (MOZOO Inc. | Motion Capture Systems Operators)
Another Code: R - A Journey into Lost Memories (2009)   (Motion Capture)
We Cheer 2 (2009)   (Motion Capture)
Disaster: Day of Crisis (2008)   (Motion Capture Assistants)
Infinite Undiscovery (2008)   (Motion Designers)
 

Other

PES 2008: Pro Evolution Soccer (2007)   (MOZOO Inc.)
PES 2008: Pro Evolution Soccer (2007)   (MOZOO Inc.)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.


antstream