Join our Discord to chat with fellow friendly gamers and our knowledgeable contributors!

antstream

Kosei Ito

Also Known As

  • Kousei Ito

Game Credits

Production

Final Fantasy XV: Pocket Edition (2018)   (Producers)
Final Fantasy XV: Windows Edition (2018)   (Producers)
Final Fantasy XV (2016)   (Producers)
Final Fantasy: Type-0 HD (2015)   (Associate Producer)
 

Public Relations

iS: internal section (1999)   (Publicity)
 

Thanks

Final Fantasy: Brave Exvius (2016)   (Special Thanks)
Final Fantasy: Type-0 HD (2015)   (Special Thanks)
The 3rd Birthday (2010)   (Special Thanks)
Crisis Core: Final Fantasy VII (2007)   (Special Thanks)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.


antstream