Join our Discord to chat with fellow friendly gamers and our knowledgeable contributors!

Ben Wilson

Also Known As

  • Benjamin Wilson

Game Credits

Design

Red Dead Redemption II (2018)   (Lead Designer)
Rise & Fall: Civilizations at War (2006)   (Designers)
Empires: Dawn of the Modern World (2003)   (Designers)
Empire Earth (2001)   (Multiplayer Game Designer)
 

Audio

Red Dead Redemption (2010)   (The Local Population)
 

Other

Red Dead Redemption (2010)   (Rockstar New England)
Empire Earth III (2007)   (Core Team)
Star Trek: Legacy (2006)   (Legacy Team)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.