Join our Discord to chat with fellow friendly gamers and our knowledgeable contributors!

antstream

Nachi Nozawa

Also Known As

  • 野沢 那智

Game Credits

Audio

Kingdom Hearts HD I.5 ReMIX (2013)   (Vexen)
Kingdom Hearts: Birth by Sleep (2010)   (Even)
Kingdom Hearts: Re:Chain of Memories (2008)   (Vexen)
Crisis Core: Final Fantasy VII (2007)   (Japanese Voice Actors)
Dirge of Cerberus: Final Fantasy VII (2006)   (Hojo (宝条))
Sakura Taisen 2: Kimi, Shinitamou Koto Nakare (1998)   (Oni-Ō (Kazuma Shingūji [鬼王 (真宮寺一馬)]))
EVE Burst Error (1997)   (Voices:)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.


antstream