Join our Discord to chat with fellow friendly gamers and our knowledgeable contributors!

You Miyazaki

Also Known As

  • Yoh Miyazaki

Game Credits

Design

Kingdom Hearts III (2019)   (Map Director)
Kingdom Hearts HD I.5 ReMIX (2013)   (Planners)
Kingdom Hearts: Birth by Sleep (2010)   (Planning Director: Maps)
Kingdom Hearts: Re:coded (2010)   (Planning Director: Maps)
Kingdom Hearts: Re:Chain of Memories (2008)   (Planners)
Samurai Legend Musashi (2005)   (Planners)
 

Art/Graphics

Kingdom Hearts III: Re:Mind (2020)   (Map Director)
Kingdom Hearts HD II.8: Final Chapter - Prologue (2017)   (Map Director)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.