Fredrik Seehuusen

Also Known As

  • Fredrik Seehusen

Game Credits

Art/Graphics

Paragon (2016)   (VFX Team)
Star Wars: Battlefront (2015)   (Additional VFX Artist)
Battlefield 4 (2013)   (VFX Artists)
Battlefield 4: China Rising (2013)   (VFX Artists)
Battlefield 3: Aftermath (2012)   (Visual FX Artist)
Battlefield 3: Armored Kill (2012)   (Visual FX Artist)
Battlefield 3: Close Quarters (2012)   (Visual FX Artists)
Battlefield 3 (2011)   (Visual FX Artists)
Battlefield 3: Back to Karkand (2011)   (Visual FX Artist)
Battlefield: Bad Company 2 (2010)   (Special FX Artists)
Need for Speed: Hot Pursuit (2010)   (Seacrest County Built by (DICE))
Battlefield: Bad Company (2008)   (House & Object Artists)
Mirror's Edge (2008)   (Effects Artist)
 

Thanks

Fortnite (Standard Founder's Pack) (2017)   (Special Thanks)
 

Other

Robo Recall (2017)   (Designed, Developed and Published by)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.