Join our Discord to chat with fellow friendly gamers and our knowledgeable contributors!

Toshio Koike

Also Known As

  • 小池 俊雄

Game Credits

Design

Tenchu 2: Birth of the Stealth Assassins (2000)   (CG Designers)
 

Art/Graphics

Tenchu: Shadow Assassins (2009)   (Lead Character Tech (キャラクターテクニカルチーフ))
Way of the Samurai 3 (2008)   (Art Director)
Samurai Western (2005)   (Art Management)
Shinobido: Way of the Ninja (2005)   (Lead Artist)
Way of the Samurai 2 (2003)   (Art Direction)
Way of the Samurai (2002)   (Character Designers)
Tenchu: Stealth Assassins (1998)   (Artists)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.