Join our Discord to chat with fellow friendly gamers and our knowledgeable contributors!

Satoko Okōchi

Also Known As

  • Satoko Okochi
  • Satoko Okouchi

Game Credits

Design

Tenchu 2: Birth of the Stealth Assassins (2000)   (Designers)
 

Art/Graphics

Tenchu: Stealth Assassins (1998)   (Assistant Artists)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.