Join our Discord to chat with fellow friendly gamers and our knowledgeable contributors!

antstream

Debi Mae West

Also Known As

  • Debimae West
  • Debbie Mae-West
  • Debbie Mae West
  • Mae Zadler

Game Credits

Audio

Naruto Shippuden: Ultimate Ninja Storm 4 (2016)   (The Fifth Hokage, Tsunade)
World of WarCraft: Legion (2016)   (Voice Over Cast)
Blade Kitten: Episode 2 (2015)   (Terra-Li / Hag / Squamatan Female 3)
Naruto Shippuden: Ultimate Ninja Storm Revolution (2014)   (The Fifth Hokage, Tsunade)
God of War: Ascension (2013)   (Bliss Whores)
Naruto Shippuden: Ultimate Ninja Storm 3 (2013)   (The Fifth Hokage, Tsunade)
Naruto Shippuden: Ultimate Ninja Storm 3 - Full Burst (2013)   (The Fifth Hokage, Tsunade)
Saints Row IV (2013)   (The Voices of Virtual Steelport)
Naruto Shippuden: Ultimate Ninja Storm Generations (2012)   (The Fifth Hokage, Tsunade)
Naruto Shippuden: Kizuna Drive (2011)   (The Fifth Hokage, Tsunade)
Saints Row: The Third (2011)   (Pedestrian and Character Voices)
Blade Kitten (2010)   (Terra-Li / Hag / Squamatan Female 3)
Lost Planet 2 (2010)   (Voice Over Talent)
Naruto Shippuden: Clash of Ninja Revolution III (2010)   (Tsunade)
Naruto Shippuden: Ultimate Ninja Heroes 3 (2010)   (Tsunade, The Fifth Hokage)
Naruto Shippuden: Ultimate Ninja Storm 2 (2010)   (The Firth Hokage, Tsunade)
The Chronicles of Riddick: Assault on Dark Athena (2009)   (The Chronicles of Riddick Butcher Bay)
Leisure Suit Larry: Box Office Bust (2009)   (Additional Voices)
Naruto Shippuden: Legends - Akatsuki Rising (2009)   (Tsunade)
Metal Gear Solid 4: Guns of the Patriots (2008)   ("Victory Song")
Naruto: The Broken Bond (2008)   (Voice Talent)
Rise of the Argonauts (2008)   (Voice Actors)
Naruto: Clash of Ninja Revolution (2007)   (Tsunade)
Spider-Man 3 (2007)   (Additional Voices)
Spider-Man 3 (2007)   (Additional Voices)
Spider-Man 3 (2007)   (Additional Voices)
ATV Offroad Fury 4 (2006)   (Talent)
Dirge of Cerberus: Final Fantasy VII (2006)   (Incidental Characters)
Naruto: Uzumaki Chronicles 2 (2006)   (The Fifth Hokage (Tsunade))
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six: Lockdown (2006)   (Voice Actors)
Zatch Bell!: Mamodo Fury (2006)   (Baransha)
ATV Offroad Fury: Blazin' Trails (2005)   (Blindlight)
Dungeons & Dragons: Dragonshard (2005)   (Voice Talent)
Evil Dead: Regeneration (2005)   (Voice Actors)
Predator: Concrete Jungle (2005)   (Additional Voices)
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six: Lockdown (2005)   (Voice Talent)
Ty3 the Tasmanian Tiger: Night of the Quinkan (2005)   (Shazza)
ATV Offroad Fury 3 (2004)   (VO Announcer)
The Chronicles of Riddick: Escape from Butcher Bay (2004)   (Computer Voice, Elevator Voice)
DreamWorks' Shark Tale (2004)   (Voice of Additional Tenant Fish)
EverQuest II (2004)   (Voice Talent)
Metal Gear Solid: The Twin Snakes (2004)   (Meryl Silverburgh)
SpongeBob SquarePants: The Movie (2004)   (Voice Talent)
Ty2 the Tasmanian Tiger: Bush Rescue (2004)   (Birrel, Sheila, Orchid)
Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines (2004)   (Voice Over Actors)
Alter Echo (2003)   (Cast)
Evil Dead: A Fistful of Boomstick (2003)   (Supporting Cast)
Tales of Symphonia (2003)   (English Voice Cast)
True Crime: Streets of LA (2003)   (Additional Voices)
Ty the Tasmanian Tiger (2002)   (Sheila the Koala)
Metal Gear Solid (2000)   (Acting / Voiceovers)
Star Wars: Force Commander (2000)   (Rebel Interface/Troop Carier Driver/Rebel Dignitary 2)
Tenchu 2: Birth of the Stealth Assassins (2000)   (Voices)
Metal Gear Solid: VR Missions (1999)   (Meryl Silverburgh)
Metal Gear Solid (1998)   (Meryl Silverburgh)
 

Other

Ty the Tasmanian Tiger (2002)   (Sheila the Koala)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.


antstream