Join our Discord to chat with fellow friendly gamers and our knowledgeable video game historians!

Stephen James Doherty

Also Known As

  • Stephen Doherty

Game Credits

Thanks

Overlord Minions (2009)   (Special Thanks)
 


Developer Biography

Stephen James Doherty (known as irelandgamer94 on MobyGames) was born on the 12th January 1994 in Co. Donegal, Ireland.

He attended St. Bernadette's Special School, Letterkenny from 1999 to 2007. He then attended secondary school in St. Columba's College Stranorlar in Co. Donegal from 2007 to 2012. He is currently at the National Learning Network in Letterkenny.

Last updated: Jul 16, 2016