Join our Discord to chat with fellow friendly gamers and our knowledgeable contributors!

antstream

Hisako Kyōda

Also Known As

  • 京田 尚子
  • Naoko Kyōda
  • Hisako Kyouda

Game Credits

Audio

Kingdom Hearts III: Re:Mind (2020)   (Fairy Godmother)
Kingdom Hearts: Birth by Sleep (2010)   (Enchanted Dominion)
Genji: Days of the Blade (2006)   (Mystic)
Onimusha: Dawn of Dreams (2006)   (Narration)
Kingdom Hearts II (2005)   (Featuring the Disney Character Voice Talents of)
Kanojo no Densetsu, Boku no Sekiban.: Amirion no K... (2003)   (High Priestess Sofuda (大巫女ソフダ))
Dragon Knight & Graffiti (1995)   (Prophet (予言者のオババ))
Yū Yū Hakusho 2: Kakutō no Sho (1994)   (Genkai (幻海))
Yū Yū Hakusho: Makyō Tōits... (1994)   (Genkai (幻海))
Sherlock Holmes: Consulting Detective - Volume II (1993)   (Voice Cast (声の出演))
Yū Yū Hakusho: Yami Shōbu!! Anko... (1993)   (Cast)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.


antstream