Join our Discord to chat with fellow friendly gamers and our knowledgeable contributors!

antstream

Masako Ikeda

Also Known As

  • 池田 昌子

Game Credits

Audio

Dissidia: Final Fantasy NT (2018)   (Cloud of Darkness)
Valkyria Revolution (2017)   (Richelle)
Dissidia 012 [duodecim] Final Fantasy (2011)   (Cloud of Darkness)
Kingdom Hearts: Birth by Sleep (2010)   (Kairi's Grandma)
Dissidia: Final Fantasy (2008)   (Cloud of Darkness)
Crisis Core: Final Fantasy VII (2007)   (Japanese Voice Actors)
Sakura Taisen 2: Kimi, Shinitamou Koto Nakare (1998)   (Wakaba Shingūji (真宮寺若菜))
Tengai Makyō II: Manjimaru (1992)   (Mari (マリ))
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.


antstream