Join our Discord to chat with fellow friendly gamers and our knowledgeable video game historians!

Kazuhiro Fukagaya

Also Known As

  • 深萱和弘

Game Credits

Art/Graphics

Bravely Second: End Layer (2015)   (Background Art (Support))
Kingdom Hearts: Birth by Sleep (2010)   (2D Field Artists)
Kingdom Hearts: 358/2 Days (2009)   (2D Artists)
Summon Night Ex-thèse: Yoake no Tsubasa (2005)   (BG Map Graphics (BGマップグラフィック))
Summon Night 3 (2003)   (Graphics (グラフィック))
Black/Matrix II (2002)   (Graphic)
Black/Matrix + (2000)   (Graphics (グラフィック))
Summon Night (2000)   (Event Scene Graphics (グラフィック イベントシーン))
Black/Matrix Advanced (1999)   (Graphics (グラフィック))
 

Video/Cinematics

Black/Matrix OO (2004)   (Movie Production (ムービー作成))
 

Thanks

NieR: Automata (2017)   (Special Thanks)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.