🎮 Check out The Top 10 Consoles owned by MobyGames community!

Atari 50

Chip F. Beal

Also Known As

  • Chip Beal

Game Credits

Art/Graphics

Freddi Fish 5: The Case of the Creature of Coral Cove (2001)   (Clickpoint Artists)
Spy Fox: "Operation Ozone" (2001)   (Clickpoint Artists)
Blue's Reading Time Activities (2000)   (Computer Art and Animation)
Pajama Sam 3: You Are What You Eat From Your Head ... (2000)   (Computer Art & Animation)
Putt-Putt Joins the Circus (2000)   (Computer Art & Animation)
Blue's Clues: Blue's 123 Time Activities (1999)   (Computer Art and Animation)
Blue's Treasure Hunt (1999)   (Computer Art and Animation)
Spy Fox in Hold the Mustard (1999)   (Artists)
Blue's Clues: Blue's Birthday Adventure (1998)   (Comuputer Art and Animation)
Bill Nye: The Science Guy - Stop the Rock! (1996)   (art interns)
Elroy's Costume Closet (1996)   (Assistant Animators)
 

Audio

Elroy's Costume Closet (1996)   (Sound Editing)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.


Atari 50