Join our Discord to chat with fellow friendly gamers and our knowledgeable contributors!

antstream

Jim H. Pirri

Also Known As

  • Jim Pirri

Game Credits

Video/Cinematics

Red Dead Redemption II (2018)   (Facial Scans)
Battlefield 1 (2016)   (Acting Talent)
Halo: The Master Chief Collection (2014)   (Sgt. Stacker)
L.A. Noire (2011)   (Carlo Arquero)
 

Audio

Star Wars: Squadrons (2020)   (Shen)
Days Gone (2019)   (William "Boozer" Gray)
Final Fantasy XV: Episode Ardyn (2019)   (Regis Lucius Caelum)
Final Fantasy XV: Pocket Edition (2018)   (Regis Lucis Caelum)
Final Fantasy XV: Windows Edition (2018)   (Regis Lucis Caelum)
God of War (2018)   (Additional Voices)
LEGO DC Super-Villains (2018)   (English Voice Talent)
Red Dead Redemption II (2018)   (Angelo Bronte (a powerful criminal))
Thief of Thieves: Season One (2018)   (Casimiro Pavoni)
World of WarCraft: Battle for Azeroth (2018)   (Voice Over Cast)
Final Fantasy XV: Episode Ignis (2017)   (Regis Lucius Caelum)
Injustice 2 (2017)   (English Voice Talent)
Knack II (2017)   (Rothari)
Middle-earth: Shadow of War (2017)   (Orcs)
Wolfenstein II: The New Colossus (2017)   (John Anderson)
Call of Duty: Infinite Warfare (2016)   (Cast)
Final Fantasy XV (2016)   (Regis Lucis Caelum)
Mirror's Edge: Catalyst (2016)   (Noah)
Rise of the Tomb Raider: 20 Year Celebration (2016)   (Additional Voices)
Uncharted 4: A Thief's End (2016)   (Additional Voices)
World of WarCraft: Legion (2016)   (Voice Over Cast)
Dying Light (2015)   (US Voice Talents)
Heroes of the Storm (2015)   (Voice Actors - English)
The Order: 1886 (2015)   (Additional Cast)
Rise of the Tomb Raider (2015)   (Additional Voices)
The Amazing Spider-Man 2 (2014)   (Voice Cast)
Diablo III: Reaper of Souls (2014)   (Additional Voices)
Diablo III: Reaper of Souls - Ultimate Evil Edition (2014)   (Additional Voices)
Murdered: Soul Suspect (2014)   (Additional Voices)
World of WarCraft: Warlords of Draenor (2014)   (Voice Over Cast )
Grand Theft Auto V (2013)   (The Local Population)
Lost Planet 3 (2013)   (Cast)
Diablo III (2012)   (Additional Voices)
Captain America: Super Soldier (2011)   (Allied)
Captain America: Super Soldier (2011)   (Allied)
L.A. Noire (2011)   (Carlo Arquero)
L.A. Noire: The Complete Edition (2011)   (Carlo Arquero)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.


antstream