Join our Discord to chat with fellow friendly gamers and our knowledgeable contributors!

antstream

Walter Fields

Also Known As

  • Weird Wally
  • Wally Fields

Game Credits

Audio

Puzzle Quest: Challenge of the Warlords (2007)   (Voice)
Hard Rock Casino (2006)   (Voice Over)
Space Hack (2004)   (Voices Provided by)
Star Wolves (2004)   (Voice Actors)
Warlords: Battlecry III (2004)   (Voices)
Warlords IV: Heroes of Etheria (2003)   (Voice)
Army Men RTS (2002)   (Voice Talent)
Dr. Muto (2002)   (Sound, Music, and Voices)
Godai: Elemental Force (2002)   (Voices)
Gauntlet: Dark Legacy (2001)   (Voice Talent)
Reader Rabbit: 1st Grade - Capers on Cloud Nine! (2001)   (Marvin the Musical Pattern Lock)
WarJetz (2001)   (Voice)
Army Men: World War (2000)   (Voices)
Army Men: World War (2000)   (Voice)
Sammy Sosa Softball Slam (2000)   (Voice)
Army Men: Air Attack (1999)   (Voice)
ClueFinders: 5th Grade Adventures (1999)   (Secondary Characters)
Gulf War: Operation Desert Hammer (1999)   (Voices)
Kids Tetris (1999)   (Voice Talents)
MechWarrior 3 (1999)   (Additional Voice Actors)
Reader Rabbit: Personalized 2nd Grade (1999)   (Other Voices)
Requiem: Avenging Angel (1999)   (Voice)
Star Trek: The Next Generation - Birth of the Fede... (1999)   (Voice Overs Actors)
Army Men (1998)   (Voices)
ClueFinders: 3rd Grade Adventures (1998)   (Voice Talent - Secondary Characters)
Uprising X (1998)   (Voice)
Grossology (1997)   (Character Voices)
Jimmy Johnson's VR Football '98 (1997)   (Voice Talent)
Pacific General (1997)   (Voice Acting)
Fire Fight (1996)   (Voices)
Silent Hunter (1996)   (Voice Talent)
Allied General (1995)   (Voice Talent)
Great Naval Battles Vol. IV: Burning Steel, 1939-1942 (1995)   (Voice Recording)
RBI Baseball '95 (1995)   (Voices)
World of Aden: Thunderscape (1995)   (Voice Talent)
Dark Sun: Wake of the Ravager (1994)   (Performers)
Dick Vitale's "Awesome, Baby!" Coll... (1994)   (Voices)
R.B.I. Baseball '94 (1994)   (Voices)
Awesome Possum Kicks Dr. Machino's Butt (1993)   (Voices)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.


antstream