Join our Discord to chat with fellow friendly gamers and our knowledgeable contributors!

Saori Hayami

Also Known As

  • 早見 沙織

Game Credits

Audio

Ace Combat 7: Skies Unknown (2019)   (Ionela & Alma A. Shilage)
Devil May Cry 5 (2019)   (Kyrie)
BlazBlue: Cross Tag Battle (2018)   (Orie)
BlazBlue: Cross Tag Battle - DLC Character Pack Vo... (2018)   (Orie)
BlazBlue: Cross Tag Battle - DLC Character Pack Vo... (2018)   (Mai=Natsume)
BlazBlue: Cross Tag Battle - DLC Character Pack Vo... (2018)   (Orie)
Shining Resonance Refrain (2018)   (Kirika)
Shin Megami Tensei: Liberation Dx2 (2018)   (Himika Hyuga)
Valkyria Chronicles 4 (2018)   (Minerva Victor)
Fire Emblem: Heroes (2017)   (Voice Cast (Japanese))
Nightshade (2017)   (Kyara Mikumo)
Shin Megami Tensei: Strange Journey Redux (2017)   (Demonica OS)
Under Night: In-Birth - Exe:Late[st] (2017)   (Orie)
Xenoblade Chronicles 2 (2017)   (Lora)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Eyes of Heaven (2016)   (Daiya Higashikata)
SD Gundam G Generation: Genesis (2016)   (Nelly Olson)
Tokyo Mirage Sessions ♯FE (2016)   (Caeda)
7th Dragon III: Code:VFD (2015)   (Voice Cast)
BlazBlue: Chrono Phantasma Extend (2015)   (Mai=Natsume)
Corpse Party: Blood Drive (2015)   (Voice Cast)
The [email protected]: Cinderella Girls - Starlight Stage (2015)   (Kaede Takagaki (高垣楓))
Battle Princess of Arcadias (2014)   (Plume)
Mugen Souls Z (2014)   (Evil Masked Beaty / Altalt-tistis! / Altis)
Sword Art Online: Hollow Fragment (2014)   (Sachi)
Mugen Souls (2013)   ('Miracle-cle-cle☆Mugen souls')
LittleBigPlanet PSVita (2012)   (Voice Talents)
The [email protected]: Cinderella Girls (2011)   (Kaede Takagaki (高垣楓))
Marvel Vs. Capcom 3: Fate of Two Worlds (2011)   (Voice Talent)
Ultimate Marvel vs. Capcom 3 (2011)   (Voice Talent)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.