Join our Discord to chat with fellow friendly gamers and our knowledgeable video game historians!

Kouji Ooki

Also Known As

  • Kouji Oki
  • Kouji Ohki
  • Koji Ooki

Game Credits

Art/Graphics

Mario & Sonic at the Rio 2016 Olympic Games (2016)   (Character Animators)
Mario & Sonic at the Rio 2016 Olympic Games (2016)   (Character Animators)
Puyo Puyo Chronicle (2016)   (Animators)
Yakuza 6: The Song of Life (2016)   (Animation Production Team)
Yakuza 0 (2015)   (Animation Production Team)
Hatsune Miku: Project DIVA F 2nd (2014)   (Video Animation Artists)
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games: So... (2013)   (Character Animators)
Binary Domain (2012)   (Animation)
Yakuza 5 (2012)   (Animators)
Yakuza: Dead Souls (2011)   (Animators)
Kingdom Hearts: Birth by Sleep (2010)   (Event Character Animation - Animators)
Kingdom Hearts: Re:coded (2010)   (Animators)
Kingdom Hearts: 358/2 Days (2009)   (Animators)
Kingdom Hearts: Coded (2008)   (Character Animation - Animators)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.