Want to try your hand at a new screenshot guessing game? Check out #guessing-game in our Discord to compete against the MobyGames community!

atari kombinera

Ben Wetzel

Also Known As

  • Ben T. Wetzel

Game Credits

Quality Assurance

The 3rd Birthday (2010)   (QA Team)
Final Fantasy XIV Online (2010)   (QA Team)
Lord of Arcana (2010)   (QA Team)
Phantom Brave: The Hermuda Triangle (2010)   (Quality Assurance)
Cross Edge (2009)   (Quality Assurance)
Disgaea 2: Dark Hero Days (2009)   (Quality Assurance)
Holy Invasion of Privacy, Badman! What Did I Do to... (2007)   (Quality Assurance)
 

Other

Fuse (2013)   (Insomniacs)
Ratchet & Clank: All 4 One (2011)   (Insomniacs)
Resistance 3 (2011)   (Insomniacs)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.


atari adventure