🐳 Check out #guessing-game in our Discord to play a new game that uses MobyGames screenshots

atari adventure

Tomokazu Sasaki

Also Known As

  • δ½γ€…ζœ¨ ηŸ₯ε’Œ

Game Credits

Art/Graphics

Tokyo Xtreme Racer: Zero (2001)   (Building Design)
Tokyo Xtreme Racer 2 (2000)   (Building Design)
SEGA Rally 2 Championship (1998)   (Designers)
Star Wars Trilogy Arcade (1998)   (Saber Unit CGI Set built by)
Shutokō Battle R (1997)   (Design (デアむン))
 

Thanks

SEGA Rally 2 Championship (1998)   (Special Thanks)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.


atari adventure