🎮 Check out The Top 10 Consoles owned by MobyGames community!

atari kombinera

Robert Johnson II

Also Known As

  • RJ11
  • Robert Johnson

Game Credits

Art/Graphics

Arthur's Reading Games (1999)   (Vocals)
 

Audio

Arthur's Birthday (1997)   (Additional Sound Editing)
The Cat in the Hat (1997)   (Additional Sound Editing)
Arthur's Reading Race (1996)   (Extra Character Voices)
The Berenstain Bears in the Dark (1996)   (Additional Sound Editing)
The Berenstain Bears Get in a Fight (1995)   (Sound Designer)
Dr. Seuss's ABC (1995)   (Additional Sound Editing)
Arthur's Birthday (1994)   (Additional Sound Editing)
Harry and the Haunted House (1994)   (Sound Design)
Little Monster at School (1994)   (Additional Sound Editing)
The New Kid on the Block (1993)   (Additional Sound Editing)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.


atari mania