Join our Discord to chat with fellow friendly gamers and our knowledgeable contributors!

antstream

Takuma Endo

Also Known As

  • 遠藤 琢磨

Game Credits

Production

Octopath Traveler (2018)   (Executive Director)
Akiba's Beat (2017)   (Executive Producer)
Aegis of Earth: Protonovus Assault (2016)   (Executive Producer)
Akiba's Trip: Undead & Undressed (2013)   (Executive Producer)
Rain (2013)   (Executive Producer)
Gladiator Begins (2010)   (Executive Producer)
Wizardry: Labyrinth of Lost Souls (2009)   (Executive Producer)
Tenchu: Shadow Assassins (2008)   (Supervisor (監修))
Way of the Samurai 3 (2008)   (Producer)
Holy Invasion of Privacy, Badman! What Did I Do to... (2007)   (Executive Producer)
Samurai Western (2005)   (Executive Producer)
Shinobido: Way of the Ninja (2005)   (Producer Ninja)
Way of the Samurai 2 (2003)   (Production Director)
Way of the Samurai (2002)   (Producer)
Tenchu: Stealth Assassins (1998)   (Director)
 

Design

Tenchu 2: Birth of the Stealth Assassins (2000)   (Director)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.


antstream