Join our Discord to chat with fellow friendly gamers and our knowledgeable contributors!

Aya Suzaki

Also Known As

  • 洲崎 綾

Game Credits

Audio

BlazBlue: Cross Tag Battle - DLC Character Pack Vo... (2018)   (Mika)
Gal★Gun 2 (2018)   (Cast)
Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition (2018)   (Cast)
SoulCalibur VI (2018)   (Voices (JPN))
Everybody's Golf (2017)   (Voice Actors)
Fire Emblem: Heroes (2017)   (Voice Cast (Japanese))
Gal★Gun VR (2017)   (Cast)
Guilty Gear Xrd: Rev 2 (2017)   (Elphelt)
Tokyo Xanadu eX+ (2017)   (Haruna Tendou)
Under Night: In-Birth - Exe:Late[st] (2017)   (Mika)
Atelier Sophie: The Alchemist of the Mysterious Book (2016)   (Monica)
Gal★Gun: Double Peace (2016)   (Cast)
Gal★Gun: Double Peace (Mr. Happiness Edition) (2016)   (Cast)
Hyrule Warriors: Legends (2016)   (Cast)
Bravely Second: End Layer (2015)   (Voice Actors)
Guilty Gear Xrd: -Sign- (2015)   (Elphelt)
The [email protected]: Cinderella Girls - Starlight Stage (2015)   (Minami Nitta (新田美波))
Battle Princess of Arcadias (2014)   (Rhea)
Hyrule Warriors (2014)   (Cast)
NAtURAL DOCtRINE (2014)   (Tatyana)
Akiba's Trip: Undead & Undressed (2013)   (Voice Unit: Japanese Voice Cast)
The [email protected]: Cinderella Girls (2011)   (Minami Nitta (新田美波))
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.