Join our Discord to chat with fellow friendly gamers and our knowledgeable contributors!

Christopher Corey Smith

Also Known As

  • Chris Smith
  • Chris Kent
  • Christopher Smith

Game Credits

Video/Cinematics

The Matrix: Path of Neo (2005)   (Cast)
 

Audio

Dissidia: Final Fantasy NT (2018)   (Emperor)
Mega Man 11 (2018)   (Chairman)
Red Dead Redemption II (2018)   (The Local Pedestrian Population)
Valkyria Chronicles 4 (2018)   (Heinrich Belgar)
Aven Colony (2017)   (Jack)
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim - Special Edition (2016)   (Molag Bal)
Mafia III (2016)   (Tommy Marcano)
Star Ocean: Integrity and Faithlessness (2016)   (Emmerson T. Kenny)
World of Final Fantasy (2016)   (Additional Voices)
World of WarCraft: Legion (2016)   (Voice Over Cast)
Gods of Rome (2015)   (Cast)
LEGO Jurassic World (2015)   (Voice Cast)
Pillars of Eternity (2015)   (Cast (English))
Pillars of Eternity (Collector's Edition) (2015)   (Cast (English))
inFAMOUS: Second Son (2014)   (Activists)
LEGO Batman 3: Beyond Gotham (2014)   (Voice Talent)
Murdered: Soul Suspect (2014)   (Additional Voices)
Ultra Street Fighter IV (2014)   (Rufus)
World of WarCraft: Warlords of Draenor (2014)   (Voice Over Cast )
Lightning Returns: Final Fantasy XIII (2013)   (Voice Actors)
Skullgirls (2013)   (Voices)
StarCraft II: Heart of the Swarm (2013)   (Additional Voices)
State of Decay (2013)   (Voice Actors)
Dishonored (2012)   (Guard Captain Curnow)
Dishonored: Dunwall City Trials (2012)   (Guard Captain Curnow)
Street Fighter X Tekken (2012)   (Rufus)
ArcaniA: Fall of Setarrif (2011)   (US Cast)
Dissidia 012 [duodecim] Final Fantasy (2011)   (Voice Actors)
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim (2011)   (Cast)
Super Street Fighter IV: Arcade Edition (2011)   (Rufus)
ArcaniA: Gothic 4 (2010)   (US Cast)
Command & Conquer 4: Tiberian Twilight (2010)   (English Voice Actors)
Super Street Fighter IV (2010)   (Rufus)
The Last Remnant (2009)   (Cast)
Street Fighter IV (2009)   (Rufus)
Dead Space (2008)   (Voiceover Talent)
Dissidia: Final Fantasy (2008)   (Voice Actors)
Mortal Kombat vs. DC Universe (2008)   (Vocal Talent)
Happy Feet (2006)   (Memphis)
Justice League Heroes (2006)   (Computer / Scientists)
Darkwatch (2005)   (VO Cast)
God of War (2005)   (Voice Actors)
NARC (2005)   (Cast (USA))
EverQuest II (2004)   (Voice Talent)
Forever Worlds: Enter the Unknown (2004)   (Featuring the voices of)
Xenosaga: Episode II - Jenseits von Gut und Böse (2004)   (Kevin Winnicot)
Enter the Matrix (2003)   (Voice Talent)
Tales of Symphonia (2003)   (Additional Voices)
X2: Wolverine's Revenge (2003)   (Voice Talent)
Casper: Spirit Dimensions (2001)   (Character Voices)
Spider-Man (2000)   (Voice Acting Cast)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.