🎮 Check out The Top 10 Consoles owned by MobyGames community!

atari gravitar

Satomi Akesaka

Also Known As

  • 明坂 聥įžŽ

Game Credits

Audio

Monark (2022)   (Neiko Yasuragi)
Relayer (2022)   (Terra)
DC Super Hero Girls: Teen Power (2021)   (Star Sapphire / Carol Ferris)
Atelier Lulua: The Scion of Arland (2019)   (Merurulince Rede Aris)
Nelke & the Legendary Alchemists: Ateliers of... (2019)   (Merurulince Rede Arls)
Rune Factory 4 Special (2019)   (Ventuswill)
Super Neptunia RPG (2018)   (Artisan)
Chaos;Child: Love Chu☆Chu!! (2017)   (Riko Haida (杯į”° į†å­))
Under Night: In-Birth - Exe:Late[st] (2017)   (Eltnum)
Destiny Child (2016)   (Rusalka)
Hyperdevotion Noire: Goddess Black Heart (2016)   (Ai Masujima)
Tokyo Afterschool Summoners (2016)   (Voice Actor)
Chaos;Child (2015)   (Riko Haida (杯į”° į†å­))
Disgaea 5: Alliance of Vengeance (2015)   (Usalia)
Super Real Mah-jong (2015)   (Natsuki Asahina)
Atelier Rorona Plus: The Alchemist of Arland (2014)   (Cast)
Atelier Meruru: The Apprentice of Arland (2012)   (Meruru)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.


Atari 50