Join our Discord to chat with fellow friendly gamers and our knowledgeable contributors!

Anthony Constantino

Also Known As

  • Anthony Constantino III
  • Anthony P. Constantino XXVII
  • Anthony Constantino XXVII
  • Antny Constantino

Game Credits

Quality Assurance

Praetorians (2003)   (Praetorians Test Team)
Republic: The Revolution (2003)   (QA)
Swingerz Golf (2002)   (Testers)
Virtual Resort: Spring Break (2002)   (QA Analysts)
Thief II: The Metal Age (2000)   (Testers)
The Next Tetris (1999)   (Lead Tester)
Star Trek: The Next Generation - Birth of the Fede... (1999)   (Additional Quality Assurance)
Falcon 4.0 (1998)   (Quality Assurance)
[email protected] Race Pro (1998)   (QA)
Dark Earth (1997)   (Microprose Quality Assurance)
Master of Orion II: Battle at Antares (1996)   (Quality Assurance)
Top Gun: Fire at Will! (1996)   (Quality Assurance Testers)
Corpse Killer (1995)   (Game Testers )
Knight Moves (1995)   (Quality Assurance)
WeaponLord (1995)   (Test Department)
 

Thanks

Civilization II: Multiplayer Gold Edition (1998)   (Special Thanks)
Top Gun: Fire at Will! (1996)   (Special Thanks to)
 

Other

Praetorians (2003)   (Multiplayer Assistant)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.