🎮 Check out The Top 10 Consoles owned by MobyGames community!

atari breakout

Ayane Sakura

Also Known As

  • 佐倉 綾音
  • Sakura Ayane

Game Credits

Audio

Grisaia: Phantom Trigger Vol.8 (2022)   (Tohka (トーカ))
NEO: The World Ends with You (2021)   (Ayana Kamachi)
Tsukihime: A piece of blue glass moon (2021)   (Mario Gallo Bestino)
Grisaia: Phantom Trigger Vol.7 (2020)   (Tohka (トーカ))
No Straight Roads (2020)   (Mayday)
Sakura Wars (2020)   (Sakura Amamiya)
Tales of Crestoria (2020)   (Yuna Azetta)
Touhou Spell Bubble (2020)   (Cast (キャスト))
Another Eden (2019)   (Japanese Cast)
BlazBlue: Cross Tag Battle - Ver 2.0 Expansion Pack (2019)   (Linne)
Doraemon: Story of Seasons (2019)   (Harmon)
Grisaia: Phantom Trigger Vol.5.5 (2019)   (Tohka (トーカ))
Grisaia: Phantom Trigger Vol.6 (2019)   (Tohka (トーカ))
Pokémon Masters (2019)   (Japanese Voice Actors)
SNK Heroines: Tag Team Frenzy (2019)   (Thief Arthur)
Ys IX: Monstrum Nox (2019)   (Yufa / The Raging Bull)
BlazBlue: Cross Tag Battle (2018)   (Linne)
BlazBlue: Cross Tag Battle - DLC Character Pack Vo... (2018)   (Linne)
Dragalia Lost (2018)   (Lin You (リンユー))
Etrian Odyssey Nexus (2018)   (Player Characters)
Grisaia: Phantom Trigger Vol.4 (2018)   (Tohka (トーカ))
Grisaia: Phantom Trigger Vol.5 (2018)   (Tohka (トーカ))
My Hero One's Justice (2018)   (Ochaco Uraraka)
Sword Art Online: Fatal Bullet (2018)   (Kureha)
Utawarerumono: ZAN (2018)   (Uruuru and Saraana)
Valkyria Chronicles 4 (2018)   (Japanese version vocals)
Blue Reflection (2017)   (Yuri Saiki)
Captain Tsubasa: Dream Team (2017)   (Maki Akamine)
Fire Emblem: Heroes (2017)   (Voice Cast (Japanese))
Flowers: Le volume sur automne (2017)   (Erika Yaegaki)
Grisaia: Phantom Trigger Vol.1 (2017)   (Tohka (トーカ))
Grisaia: Phantom Trigger Vol.2 (2017)   (Tohka (トーカ))
Grisaia: Phantom Trigger Vol.3 (2017)   (Tohka (トーカ))
Magia Record: Puella Magi Madoka Magica [Side Story] (2017)   (Cast (声の出演))
Under Night: In-Birth - Exe:Late[st] (2017)   (Linne)
Xenoblade Chronicles 2 (2017)   (Praxis)
Destiny Child (2016)   (Calypso)
Flowers: Le volume sur été (2016)   (Erika Yaegaki)
Tokyo Mirage Sessions ♯FE (2016)   (Eleonora Yumizuru)
Trillion: God of Destruction (2016)   (Ruche)
Dungeon Travelers 2: The Royal Library & The ... (2015)   (Souffle Twinny)
Fate/Grand Order (2015)   (Voice Acting (in alphabetical order))
Nights of Azure (2015)   (Corrine)
Utawarerumono: Mask of Deception (2015)   (Uruuru and Saraana)
Flowers: Le volume sur printemps (2014)   (Erika Yaegaki)
Natural Doctrine (2014)   (Vasily)
Phantasy Star Online 2 (2012)   (Stratos)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.


Atari 50