Join our Discord to chat with fellow friendly gamers and our knowledgeable contributors!

antstream

Michael C. Barnes

Also Known As

  • Michael Barnes

Game Credits

Production

Let's Explore The Airport (1995)   (Production Assistants)
Let's Explore: The Farm - With Buzzy (1995)   (Production Assistants)
 

Audio

Let's Explore The Airport (1995)   (Dialog Editing)
Let's Explore: The Farm - With Buzzy (1995)   (Dialog Editing)
Let's Explore the Jungle (1995)   (Dialog Editing)
Putt-Putt Saves the Zoo (1995)   (Dialog Editing)
Freddi Fish and the Case of the Missing Kelp Seeds (1994)   (Voice Editing by)
 

Quality Assurance

Flanker 2.0 (1999)   (Test and Quality Assurance - External Testers)
Let's Explore: The Farm - With Buzzy (1995)   (Testing)
Putt-Putt and Fatty Bear's Activity Pack (1995)   (Testing)
Freddi Fish and the Case of the Missing Kelp Seeds (1994)   (Testing by)
Fatty Bear's Birthday Surprise (1993)   (Testing)
Fatty Bear's FunPack (1993)   (Testing)
Putt-Putt Goes to the Moon (1993)   (Testing)
Putt-Putt Joins the Parade (1992)   (Testing)
 

Thanks

Su-27 Flanker Mission Disk (1997)   (Special Thanks)
Su-27 Flanker: Squadron Commander's Edition (1997)   (Special Thanks To)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.


antstream