Join our Discord to chat with fellow friendly gamers and our knowledgeable contributors!

Lucha Rivera de Miller

Also Known As

  • Lucha Miller

Game Credits

Audio

Just Grandma and Me (1997)   (Extra Character Voices)
The Berenstain Bears Get in a Fight (1995)   (Extra Characters)
Arthur's Birthday (1994)   (Narrator)
Harry and the Haunted House (1994)   (Extra Character Parts)
Little Monster at School (1994)   (Ms. Verakisser)
Marc Brown's Arthur's Teacher Trouble (1994)   (Voice Talent: Spanish)
Ruff's Bone (1994)   (Spanish Voice Talent)
Just Grandma and Me (1992)   (Voice Talent Spanish)
 

Localization

Ruff's Bone (1994)   (Spanish Adaptation)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.